AnwältInnen - NEWS- Türkei Kampf für faire Verfahren - Turkey Struggle for Fair Trials

Nachdem sich in der Türkei und international 850 AnwältInnen für die Forderungen und das Leben ihrer KollegInnen Ebru Timtik und Aytac Ünsal in der Türkei mit einem Appell an die zuständigen Justizbehörden in der Türkei gerichtet haben, sind heute in Belgien mehrere JuristInnen in einen eintägigen Solidaritäts-Hungerstreik getreten und versammeln sich seit 12:30 Uhr vor dem Generalkonsulat der Türkei in Brüssel, um die Forderungen von Ebru und Aytac zu unterstützen...
 Tarih: 24-08-2020 23:48:56
AnwältInnen - NEWS- Türkei Kampf für faire Verfahren - Turkey Struggle for Fair Trials

Dutzende Präsidenten von Anwaltskammern in der Türkei und Menschenrechtsorganisationen haben ihre Besorgnis über die Gesundheit und das Leben von Ebru Timtik und Aytac Ünsal betont. Aktionen, Kampagnen in sozialen Medien und Versammlungen auf den Plätzen und vor den Krankenhäusern finden inzwischen täglich statt. Gestern Abend ist die Besorgnis über das Leben von Ebru Timtik gewachsen, nachdem berichtet wurde, dass ihr Körper keine Vitamine und nicht einmal mehr Flüssigkeit annimmt und dass eine Schwellung ihres Unterleibs festgestellt wurde.

850 lawyers in Turkey and internationally signed and submitted an appeal in support of the demands and life of their death fasting colleagues 

Ebru Timtik and Aytac Ünsal in Turkey. The appeal has been sent to the responsible judicial bodies.

Today several lawyers in Belgium are on a one-day hunger strike for solidarity with their colleagues in Turkey and since 12.30 PM they're gathering

in front of the Consulate General of Turkey in Brussels to support the demands of Ebru Timtik and Aytac Ünsal who are in life danger.

Dozens of bar presidents in Turkey and human rights organisations have stressed their concern about the health and lives of Ebru Timtik and Aytac Ünsal.

Actions, campaigns on social media and gatherings in the squares and in front of hospitals are meanwhile held on a daily basis. 

Last evening, the concern over the life of Ebru Timtik has grown, after it was reported that her body didn't accept vitamins and even liquid anymore and that swelling of her abdomen has been established.

 

 

 

Voici pourquoi nous sommes en grève de la faim aujourd'hui.

 

 

Rendez-vous à 12h30 au consulat général de Turquie rue Montoyer n.4 à 1000 Bruxelles. 3/3
 
Twitter account of Belgian lawyers on hunger strike 
Avocats Belges en Grève de la Faim  
 
 

The following appeal (signed by 850 lawyers) was also published in Turkish newspapers yesterday..

APPEAL FOR LIFE

We are lawyers who have taken on the defence against the violations of rights that have systematically continued since 2011 and which are directed against our colleagues, including the lawyers Ebru Timtik and Aytac Ünsal.

While the right to fair trials and the independence of the judiciary are being destroyed during this period, at the same time attempts have been made to subjugate the right of defence and the legal profession.

The lawyers, including Ebru and Aytac, were sentenced in defiance of all laws.

We, as observers and witnesses of this trial, unquestionably support the demands of Ebru and Aytac and take note of their call.
The implementation of the right to a fair trial and legal certainty are also our demands and we will continue our struggle along this path.

There is no doubt that we need Ebru and Aytac at our side in this fight.

We hope that our colleagues are aware of this.
We hereby address an appeal to the competent authorities, first and foremost to the Supreme Court:
The health of our colleagues has reached a critical point. Unless their immediate release is arranged, the consequences will be irreversible.
We do not want to lose Ebru and Aytac! We promise, if they are released, that we will persevere to ensure that they reconsider their decision on their lives!
End this injustice, let us defend the lives of our colleagues!

TURKEY:

ADANA- Ahmet Faruk Ulaş, Ali Kaya, Baran Taygun Metin, Büşra Özbiçer, Emine Ufuktepe, Ercan Avşar, Fatma Beytaş, Gülay Usta, Gülten Anlar, İlknur Önal Tarkan, Mengücek Gazi Çıtırık, Mert Kuşdemir, Merve Şatı, Mustafa Cinkılıç, Mutlu Yangün, Necmi Biçen, Nevzat Elçi, Nurettin Tanış, Orhun Kılıçbeyli, Ömer Burukan, Öztürk Armağan, Rojda Yıldırım, Sebahattin Demir, Sefa Aydoğan, Semih Gökayaz, Sevil Aracı Bek, Songül Yıldız, Şiar Rişvanoğlu, Şiyar Uğurlu, Tugay Bek, Ümit Büyükdağ, Veli Küçük - Adana bar president, Yakup Ataş, Yasemin Dora Şeker, Yusuf Akıncı

ADIYAMAN- Aysun Avcı, Hakan Varan, İrfan Vurucu, Mahmut Nedim Arık

AFYONKARAHİSAR- Zeynel Kaya

ANKARA- Ahmet Bozkurt Çağlar, Ahmet Melik, Ahmet Yiğit, Akın Savaş Ataç, Ali Görkem, Ali Özdemir, Alican Süt, Alişan Şahin, Anıl Arman Akkuş, Arzu Dirican, Arzu Kurt, Asuman Tokgöz Sucu, Atiye Arıkan, Aydın Erdoğan, Aynur Gül Soydaş, Ayşe Çelik, Ayşegül Çağatay, Ayşen Akçay Senem, Bayram Özkan, Bedia Boran Bulut, Bilal Erman, Buket Yılmaz, Burçin Şahin, Bülent Teoman Özkan, Candan Dumrul, Cengiz Yürekli, Ceren Kalay Eken, Çağdaş Özcan, Çiğdem Kalaycı, Çiğdem Kolot, Çiğdem Kozan, Damla Yıldırım, Deniz Doğan, Deniz Özbilgin, Didem Baydar Ünsal, Dilan Ateş, Dilber Kanşay, Dilek Sevgi Ataç, Doğan Abak, Doğan Erkan, Döndü Ceren Şimşek, Duygu Demirel, E. Bilge Akkayagil, Ebru Akkal, Ebru Beşe, Elifcan Demirtaş, Emrah Öner, Ender Büyükçulha, Ercan Sadık İpekçi, Erdal Akbay, Ersel Gürbüz, Ertuğrul Cem Cihan, Evin Konuk, Fahriye Aytül Kaplan, Fahriye Belgün Babab, Fatih Gökçe, Fatma Aloğlu, Fevzeddin Korkmaz, Gizem Özdem, Gülistan Koç, Gün Kenan Karabeyoğlu, Günizi Satar, Hacer Filiz Orhan, Hacı Bayram Vural, Hakan Ataker, Halil İbrahim Özdemir, Haluk Uygun, Harun Dinç, Hasan Erdoğan, Hasan Kurt, Hasan Tatar, Haşim Arlıer, Hülya Yıldırım, Hürmüz Biçer, Hüseyin Aygün, Hüsnü Öndül, Ilgın Bekdemir, İhsan Şahabettin Örsal, İlayda Doğa Kahraman, İlkay Koçak Küçükbağcı, İlke Işık, İlyas Danyeli, Kazım Bayraktar, Kenan Arslan, Kenan Maçoğlu, Kübra Erkmen, Kürşat Bafra, Mehdi Bektaş, Mehmet Refik Atalay, Mehmet Selahattin Esmer, Mehtap Sakinci, Meltem Salman, Merve Büyükalan, Merve Seda Terzi, Mesut Özer, Murat Denizer, Murat Yılmaz, Mustafa Güler, Mustafa Kemal Baran, Mustafa Kemal Gündüz, Nazan Betül Vangölü Kozağaçlı, Nazlı Zeynep Mutlu, Nazmi Gür, Nergiz Görnaz, Neslihan Ceylan, Neslihan Varol, Nihat Can Koçak, Nilay Nayman, Nilgün Özkan, Nuray Özdoğan, Nurten Çağlar Yakış, Ozan Deniz Canbulat, Ömer Faruk Yazmacı, Ömer Öneren, Öykü Didem Aydın, Özgür Aközel, Özgür Ilgaz, Özgür Sarıyıldız, Pınar Akdemir, Pınar Coşar, R. Erinç Sağkan - Ankara bar president, Rıza Karaman, Sabit Aktaş, Safa Kutlu Tay, Saliha Şahin Denizer, Sarper Gürcan, Semra Demir, Senay Ertem, Serbay Köklü, Sertaç Kamil Ekinci, Sevilay Özkurt, Sezgin Kesim, Sinan Ertekin, Sinem Coşkun, Soner Aslan, Süheyla Oğuz, Süleyman Beysülen, Şevin Kaya, Şevin Yerlikaya, Şilan Aydın Üzgeç, Taylan Altunay, Tünay Cengiz, Uğur Bağçalı, Uğur Bağçalı, Ulaşcan Kurt, Umut Vedat Açar, Ülkü Akbaba, Yavuz Kaya, Yekbun Geylani, Yılmaz Patlar, Yunus Emre Şahan, Zekeriya Karaca Boz, Ziynet Özçelik

ANTALYA- Ahmet Çevik, Alican Atalay, Aylin Onursev, Aysun Demir, Behice Oğuz, Buket Özcan, Canel Durak, Deniz Yıldırım, Devrim Karadeniz Peker, Ebedin Altınkaynak, Emine Harputlu, Esra Gencer, Fatma Gürsoy, Fırat Aktaş, Fulya Durak, Furkan Açıkgöz, Güler Yılmaz Birol, Hadi Cin, Halime Şenli Bilgin, Hamdi Haldun Günay, Hasan Kemal Elban, Hasan Kul, Hasan Uğur, Hayati Bora, Hilal Ersoy, Hüseyin Geçilmez, Irmak Başaçık, İsmet Hancı, Mehmet Can Karagöz, Mehmet Şimşek, Mehtap Yılmaz Uçar, Melek Depren, Mustafa Şahin, Münip Ermiş, Nilgün Gürbüz, Nusret Gürgöz, Ödül Hancı, Özhan Karazeybek, Öztekin Erdönmez, Pelin Özenç,
Polat Balkan - Antalya bar president, Salim Aykut, Selma Işık, Serap Ertuğrul, Serdar Ataman, Sevda Mestci, Soner Ustaoğlu, Tuncay Koç, Vahap Kuzu, Yadigar Gedik Toy

ARTVIN- Ali Uğur Çağal - Artvin bar president

AYDIN- Emine Gital, Hicran Danışman, Işık Arcan, Sezin
Süer Atmaca

BALIKESİR- Duygu Saylan, Emine Mustafaoğlu

BITLIS- Dilan Kanat, Dilan Kanat Aksoy, Diyar Orak, Elif Uçan, Elif Uçan Aydın, İsmet Eker, Mahir Önal, Osman Çoğaltay, Seval Karaçelik, Yunus Aydın

BURSA- Arzu Sertan, Atakan Arar, Ayşe Batumlu Kaya, Aytül Balcanlı, Baver Kaya, Berkay Akkuş, Birkan Özey, Buket Özel, Elif Gamze Korkmaz, Engin Yalçın, Gürkan Altun - Bursa bar president, Hasan İçöz, İbrahim Korhan, Pelin Yılmaz, Şermin Beşli, Umut Beyaz

CORUM- Ahmet Özdel, İmran Aygün

DENIZLI- Müjdat İlhan - Denizli bar president,
Yunus Bayır

DIYARBAKIR- Abdullah Çağer, Baver Mızrak, Berdan Acun, Bünyamin Şeker, Cihan Aydın - Diyarbakır bar president, Çiğdem Ertak, Devrim Barış Baran, Dursun Özoğan, Ekrem Akhanım, Elif İpek, Faik Özgür Erol, Fidan Ercan, Gazala Bayram Koluman, Gizem Miran, Gulan Çağın Kaleli, Gurbet Gözde Engin, Gülistan Ataş, Gülşen Demir, Hadi Kolakan, Halise Dakalı, Hava Atlı, Jiyan Aydın, Mahmut Eren, Mahzuni Karaman, Mehmet Demirel, Meral Atasoy Atan, Mesut Beştaş, Muharrem Şahin, Muhittin Muğuç, Müzeyyen Nergiz, Nadide Kurul, Nevroz Uysal, Nuri Deniz, Nusin Uysal, Osman Çelik, Önder Alçiçek, Öykü Çakmak, Özüm Vurgun, Rıza Polat, Rojda Pervane, Seda Zengin, Selahattin Demirtaş, Serhan Özdemir, Serhat Eren, Sibel Ateş, Sidar Avşar, Şemdin Şahin, Şerzan Yelboğa, Şilan Çelik, Şivan Cemil Özen, Yunus Muratakan, Yusuf Çakas

EDIRNE- Abdurrahman Öztürk

ELAZIG- Ali Cemal Zülfikar

ERZINCAN- Banu Çukadar Yılmaz, Güler Düzgün

ESKISEHIR- Barış İpek, Heval Yıldız Karasu

GAZIANTEP- Ahmet Ergin Sözen, Aydın İsmi, Aysu Berfin Çelik, Bahri Oğuz, Bektaş Şarklı - Gaziantep bar president, Bişenk Çirkin, Bülent Öztürk, Deniz Doğan, Derya Çiçek, Derya Çiçek, Ergün Tekin, Dilşa Dilovan Bozkuş Sözen, Halil İbrahim Sözen, Hamza Deniz Kurtoğlu, İskender Kahraman, Mehmet Alaattin Aslan, Mehmet Erdem, Mehmet Mahir Kurtoğlu, Nazlı Açıcı, Niyazi Bulgan, Rıza Erkuş, Semra Aslan, Süleyman Doğar, Yaprak Ürek

HAKKARI- Harika Günay Karataş, Ramazan Kurt

HATAY- Adnan Eryılmaz, Ali Bilgin, Ali Habip, Çayan Biçer

ISTANBUL- A. Nail Karakaş, Abbas Yalçın, Abdurrahim Doğan, Adem Çalişci, Agit Arslan, Ahmet Balkaya, Ahmet Baran Çelik, Ahmet Çan, Ahmet Dindar, Ahmet Ekim, Ahmet Ergin, Ahmet Kiraz, Ahmet Özcan, Akçay Taşçı, Albert Yüksel, Ali Saydı, Ali Şafak, Alp Cerrahoğlu, Alp Selek, Anıl Başoğlu, Ardıl Asma, Arzu Becerik, Arzu Kayaoğlu, Arzuhan Halis, Asuman Gülsün Sop, Ata Yazıcıoğlu, Aycan Kaya, Aycan Topay, Ayfer Akbayır, Ayhan Erdoğan, Ayhan Özdemir, Aysel Tekerek, Aysu Özgünay Akkaya, Ayşe Acinikli, Ayşe Özdemir, Ayşegül Çelik, Ayşenur Demirkale, Azat Ateş, Bahri Bayram Belen, Baran Albayrak, Baran Doğan, Baran Kaya, Barış Aybay, Barış Marhan, Barzan Demirhan, Benan Molu, Bengi Hevin Şimşek, Bengi Kara, Bengisu İçten, Berivan Arslan, Berkay Çelen, Berrin Oyur, Bertan Öztunç, Betül Kılıçöte, Bilal Kalkan, Bilgütay Hakkı Durna, Birol Hanbayat, Bülent Aşa, Bülent Çoban, Bülent Şimşek, Bülent Utku, Can Atalay, Canan Gözcü, Celal Kaaradağ, Cem Gök, Cemal Gülmez, Cemal Polat, Cemil Adıyaman, Cengiz Babalık, Ceren Kalı, Cevriye Aydın, Cihan Demir, Çiğdem Akbulut, Damla Atalay, Deniz Çiftçi, Deniz Demirdöğen, Deniz Şenvar Pekin, Destina Yıldız, Devrim Avcı Öztürk, Didem Erdem, Dilcen Kaya, Dilek Yılmaz, Diren Yeşil, Doğan Çakmak, Duygunaz Günay, Ebru Atakan Özatar, Ebru Simeklioğlu, Ece Su Uzun, Efkan Bolaç, Efsun Aytan Işıktaş, Ekin Mukul, Elif Taşdöğen, Elkan Albayrak, Emel Ataktürk, Emine Susi Atmaca, Emrah Baran, Emre Erdal, Emre Kutlu, Engin Deniz Ergin, Engin Şahin, Enver Akan, Ercan Kanar, Erdal Fatih Çanakçı, Erdal Ulusoy, Erdoğan Baştuğ, Erkan Kılıç, Erkan Sabri Ünüvar, Erman Öztürk, Ersel Yaldabak, Esin Karaçam, Esma Yaşar, Esra Çınar Sezgin, Esra Erin, Esra Salmanlı, Evren İşler, Eylem Aktaş, Eylem Kocaman Üsgüdar, Ezgi Güngördü, Ezgi Kaya, Ezgi Önalan, Fahri Doğan, Fatıma Asena Kınalı, Fatih Aydın, Fatma Arda Bicaz, Fatma Elveren Yeşil, Fatma Hoşgör Tekeşin, Fatma Sağlam, Ferdağ Ergin Öztürk, Ferdi Yamar, Ferhan Pınar Ekin, Ferhat Boğatekin, Fethiye Çetin, Fethiye Yalçın, Fırat Epözdemir, Figen Ertem, Fikret İlkiz, Filiz Aydın, Filiz Baş, Foti Benlisoy, Fulya Durak Aslan, Furkan Oğuz İlhan, Gamze Gökoğlu Şimşek, Gamze Güven, Gizem Koç, Gizem Simsar, Gizem Usta, Görkem Ağdede, Güçlü Sevimli, Gül Altay, Gül Aytaç, Gül Seferoğlu, Güldem Demir, Güler Güney Ünsal, Gülsenem Tek, Gülşah Kaya, Gülvin Aydın Savran, Güneş Yağçı, Güneş Yılmaz Baştuğ, Güray Dağ, Gürkan İstekli, Gürkan Kocabıyık, H. Ezgi Güngördü, H. Murat Yurttaş, Habat Demircan, Hacer Çekiç Gündüz, Hacer Güvençel, Hakan Bozyurt, Halil Kocabaş, Halisyıldırım, Hande Heper, Hande Sönmez, Hanefi Yıldız, Harun Erdil, Hasan Çağlayan, Hasan Doğan, Hasan Fehmi Demir, Havva Hülya Deveci, Hayrettin Çil, Hazal Turan, Heval Türkmen Günay, Hilal Karakaş, Hilal Sarı, Hilvan Manaz, Hülya Uygun, Hüseyin Akkaya, Hüseyin Aslan, Hüseyin Boğatekin, Hüseyin Çalişçi, İbrahim Aycan, İbrahim Bilmez, İlkay Geyik, İlke Acar, İlke Candırbay, İlknur Alcan, İnan Poyraz, İsmail Meriç, Kamil Tekin Sürek, Karya Su Ceylan, Kemal Aytaç, Kemal Deniz Çiftçi, Kemal Toraman, Kerem Karakurt, Kıvanç Kayaoğlu, Korcan Kubat, Kudret Tekin, Kübra Kurtoğlu, Ladin Merve Koçum, Leyla Han Tüzel, Lokman Emen, Mahir Arduç, Mahmut Bora Bilir, Mahmut Zeren, Makbule Öznur Gündoğdu, Mazlum Dinç, Mebuse Tekay, Medine Turantaylak, Mehmet Adil Güler, Mehmet Çağrı Kaygısız, Mehmet Durakoğlu -Istanbul bar president, Mehmet Özbey, Mehtap Okuyan, Melek Nur Ramazanoğlu, Melike Öztürk, Melike Polat, Meltem Özel, Meltem Öztürk Karaçengel, Meral Hanbayat Yeşil, Mert Duyar, Meryem Asil, Mihriban Kırdök, Muazzez Özkan, Muhammet Taner Avşar, Muharrem Erdoğan, Murat Arksak, Murat Çelebi, Mustafa Kemal Güngör, Mustafa Murtezaoğlu, Mustafa Rüzgar, Mustafa Söğütlü, Mutlu Serbest, Münira Merve Çelik, Mürsel Ünder, Müslüm Kocaoğlu, Nadide Metin Erdoğan, Nagihan Avcil, Nami Şentürk, Nazlı Serenay Aytaç, Necdet Okcan, Necla Mizgin Argıç, Nefise Sorma Geç, Neslihan Piliç, Nesrullah Oğuz, Neşe Yılmazdemir, Nevroz Akalan, Neziha Eken, Nihat Öcal, Nilay Ay, Nuray Filiz, Nurettin Kuzu, Nuriye Alsancak, O. Meriç Eyüboğlu, Oğuzhan Topalkara, Oktay Balkız, Olcay Korkmaz, Olcay Öztürk, Onur Şahinkaya, Orhan Atan, Orhan Bayraktar, Osman Zeki Erdoğan, Ömer Çakırgöz, Ömer Güven, Öner Korkmaz, Öykü Özdemir, Özden Özdemir, Özenç Bilgili, Özge Bıçakçıoğlu, Özge Çetin, Özge İnce, Özge Serdar, Özgül Tutkan, Özgün Öykü Köse, Özgür Ceylan Aytaç, Özgür Suni, Özgür Urfa, Özlem Ayata Lokanoğlu, Özlem Saldamlı Özatakan, Pınar Bayram, Pınar Dinç, Pınar Kara, Pınar Konak, Ramazan Demir, Ramazan Tuncer, Raziye Turgut, Refika Korkmaz, Rengin Ergül, Rezan Sarıca, Ronahi Öner, Ruken Ballıkaya Özcan, Ruken Gülağacı, Saika Bayraktar, Seda Şaraldı, Sedat Konurca, Sedat Vefa Bostan, Seher Dursun, Seher Eriş, Selim Fırat Sağlam, Selin Aksoy, Sema Özdemir, Semih Mutlu, Semir Karadaş, Serhan Arıkanoğlu, Serhat Çakmak, Sevda Eren Özdemir, Sevgi Evren Köroğlu, Sevil Öcal, Seyda Selek, Seyfullah Başoğlu, Seyit Sönmez, Sezen Tekin, Sinan Zincir, Songül Beydilli, Şafak Aki, Şahin Berber, Şaneşin Aydın, Şehdi Adıgüzel, Şehriban Parlak, Şemse Kutsal, Şener Bayar, Şeref Turgut, Şerif Eltimur, Şeyho Yücekaya, Şilan Berti, Şükran Keleş Yurttaş, Tahir Şilkan, Tamer Doğan, Tamer Özkan, Tangül Özer, Tarkan Özdemir, Timuçin Karasu, Tora Pekin, Tuğçe Gezez, Turgay Bilge, Türkan Kurtulmaz Öztürk, Uğur Altınarık, Uğur Esat Keşküş, Ülkü Şahin, Ümit Altaş, Ümit Sisligün, Ümit Temoçin, Ümit Üper, Vedat Ece, Veysi Eski, Vilson Akbaş, Volkan Saç, Yağmur Boztaş, Yalçın Deniz Özen, Yaprak Türkmen, Yasemin Dinç, Yasemin Gülbol, Yelda Koçak, Yıldız İmrek, Yusuf Ayık, Yücel Aksüt, Yücel Zeybek, Zehra Özdemir, Zelal Pelin Doğan, Zeliha Gizem Sayın, Zeynep Altay, Zeynep Ceren Boztoprak, Zeynep Gürcan, Zilan Öztürk, Ziya Çelik,
Zozan İlimsever, Zuhal Ünal

IZMIR- Adnan Kaya, A.Sinan Sürücü, Ahmet Doğan, Algül Umutlu, Ali Aydın, Ali Deman Güler, Ali Ekiz, Ali Hıdır Uludağ, Ali Reşat Öztürk, Ali Samsum, Alihan Pilaf, Anıl Güler, Arif Ali Cangı, Aryen Turan, Aysu Yazıcıoğlu, Aysun Bozdoğan, Ayşe Marmara, Ayşegül Karpuz, Aytekin Aktaş, Bahattin Özdemir, Berrin Esin Kaya, Betim Ekin Yıldırım, Betül Duran, Birgül Değirmenci, Burcu Ece Güler, Canan Arıcı, Cansu Bildirici, Cemal Doğan, Cemal Nedret Erdem, Cennet Nurdan Parlak, Çağla Deniz Felamur Baylan, Deniz Gürbüz, Dilancan Ateş, Dilek Güzel, Dinçer Çalım, Doğancan Kıran, Duygu İnegöllü, Duygu Sevinç Aykal, Ebru Büyük Akın, Emel Diril, Emin Arın Atabek, Emir Özmen, Erdal Yağçeken, Erdoğan Akdoğdu, Eren İlhan Güney, Eren Selanik, Ertan Güngör, Esengül Kıran, Eylem Yıldız Soylu, Eylem Zengin, Fatma Demirer, Ferhan Ertekin, Ferhat Konur, Funda Ekin, Gamze Şimşek, Gevher Nesibe Ayber, Gurbet Uçar, Gülsüm Sıla Yatar, Gültekin Köktürksuvarlı, Güzin Öztürk, Halil Dönmez, Hasan Hüseyin Evin, Hatice Aslan Atabay, Hatice Kılınç, Hazal Aydın, Hüseyin Korkmaz, Hüseyin Yıldız, Hüseyin Yüksel Biçen, İbrahim Arzuk, İhsan Can Akmarul, İlahi Öz, İlhan Gül Kireçkaya, İmge Kaçmaz, Kardelen Hazal Aslan, M. Ali Çığa, Mahmut Altın, Mehmet Baran Selanik, Mehmet Yatar, Mustafa Nedret Akıncıoğlu, Mustafa Ufacık, Nazife Topaz, Nedim Değirmenci, Nergiz Tuba Aslan, Nermin Ünsal, Nihal İldoğan Duran, Nurettin Özlütaş, Nurşah Aslan, Oktay Uysal, Özcan Çine, Özge Usanmaz, Özgür Metin, Özgür Yılmazer, Özkan Yücel - Izmir bar president, Özlem Gündoğdu, Perihan Çağrışım Kayadelen, Ruken Arslan, Sabri Yurdakul, Saha İlman, Senem Uygun Kılıç, Serdar Gültekin, Sinan Balcılar, Şenay Çöte, Şule Arslan Hızal, Şükran Öztürk, Tuğçe Nazlı Akın, Türkan Karakoç, Ümit Görgülü Sevil, Ümit İzmirli, Veysel Gül, Veysi Çetin, Volkan Gültekin, Yasemin İzmirli, Yasemin Öztürk, Yavuz Zengin, Yemen Cankan, Yücelay Sal, Zafer İncin, Zana Yavaş, Zerrin Şenyıl Kale, Zöhre Dalkıran

KAYSERI- Bilgin Aslan, Cem Baran Gök, Eylem Sarıoğlu Akdoğan, Hayati Şahin, Onur Can Dalkılıç

KOCAELI- Berrak Çağlar, Doğan Kerim Şimşek, Elif Yetigin, Elvan Olkun, Ferit Kunt, Hüseyin Akbaş, Ozan Doğan, Süreyya Erhan Kılıçkap

KONYA- Ahmet Ergun, Ayla Öztaş, Ayşe Kozağaçlı Yılmaz, Barış Bektaş, Barış İspir, Can Kamalı, Cihan Halıcı, Emin Levent Yavuzer, Fatih Arslantaş, Fatih Horasan, Hacer Türktemiz, Hakan Kart, Hamdi Canevi, Harun Sabancı, Hüseyin Erdayandı, Mehmet Altınok, Necip Akkurt, Sermet Öten, Seyhan Candan, Zehra Sunay, Ziya Sevgili, Zuhal Erinanç

KÜTAHYA- Emel Karagöz Altınsoy

MANISA- Abdullah Göllü, Bengül Berber

MARDIN: İsmail Elik - Mardin Barosu Başkanı, Sezgin Dinç

MERSIN: Abdulselam Duran, Abdurraman İlgin, Adnan Günbay, Agit Hardal, Ali Bozan, Ali Çağman, Ayça Duman, Ayla Gündoğdu, Barış Arslan, Battal Gazi İnci, Berna Ak Tarkan, Bilgehan Yaşa, Bilgin Yeşilboğaz - Mersin bar president, Birten Demirtaş Özbek, Burak Canlı, Burhan Alkan, Cahit Celal Kul, Celil Akın, Cüneyt Durnaoğlu, Çiğdem Altuntaş Bayhan, Damla Veziroğlu Kellecigil, Derya Demir, Derya Demir, Dicle Nas, Ece Kovan Demirtaş, Emin Yiğit Gökbel, Emine Balık, Emrullah Şam, Enis Gül, Fadime Taş Akar, Fatma Demircioğlu Eftekin, Feyza Dayan, Figen Alp, Filiz Soylu Bozan, Göksu Alkan, Gözde Nur Ocak, Gülten Polat, Halil Güngör, Hamit Mert Avci, Işıl Akan Kıral, İbrahim Cinbaş, İbrahim Kaya, Kadir Arıkan, Kahraman Şeker, Kamil Veli Ak, Kasım Kozanoğlu, Kazım Geyik, Levent Demir, Mahçe İnanoğlu Deprem, Mahmut İlhan, Mehdi Zana Akkaya, Mehmet Altuntaş, Mehmet Emin Çizik, Mehmet Kayhan, Mehmet Zeki Demir, Murat Turan, Mustafa Bilge Özel, Nalan Ateş Altuntaş, Neslihan Özatlı Soğuk, Nesrin Gözen Bilek, Orhan Kasımlarlı, Ömer Ayaz, Özgür Çağlar, Özgür Özbek, Özlem Yıldız, Pınar Dokuz, Rafet Özer, Rıza Oğuz, Sadık Zaimoğlu, Saffet Serin, Saniye Hakimoğulları, Sebahat Gençtarih, Selçuk Binici, Serap Angay, Sevim Küçük, Sezai Köse, Şilan Türk, Şirin Güner, Tevfik İçel, Tuba Akkoç, Tuna Bilal Tekin Turhan, Uğur Taş, Ulaş Çalıkuşu, Yılmaz Talay, Zafer Sayım, Zelal Akgül

MUGLA- Ahmet Aksüt, Betül Sümer Cinmen, Ercan Tatar, Ergin Cinmen, Fatma Gül Evren, Füsun Ünlüsoy, Gonca Gedikoğlu, Gülsüm Aytül Doğu, Lale Kastelli, Mehmet Güzel

ORDU- Yağmur Ereren Evin

SANLIURFA- Abdullah Öncel - Sanlıurfa bar president, Ayşe Şehriban Demirel, Cengiz Toktaş, Gökhan Dayık, Halil Güneş, Mehmet Ali Aslan, Mihriban Çelik, Serdil İzol

SIIRT- Mehmet Emin İşiyok

SIRNAK- Nuşirevan Elçi - Sirnak bar president

TEKIRDAG- Duygu Yavuz, Ozan Anar

TOKAT- Bahar Özer

TUNCELI- Barış Yıldırım, Çağla Yolaşan, Kenan Çetin - Tunceli bar president

VAN- Abdülhakim Baycan, Bayram Kaval, Cahit Ertan, Dilan Kunt Ayan, Ebru Demirtepe, Ekin Yeter, Erhan Çiftçiler, Hamza Çiftçi, Harun Gür, Leyla Kaplan Kertiş, Medeni Gür, Mehmet Fettah Keleş, Savaş Avcı, Sedat Kula, Turan Ece, Zülküf Uçar - Van bar president

YALOVA- Fedayi Doğruyol - Yalova bar president, Hakan Gergeroğlu, Süleyman Şensoy.

GERMANY:
Alexandra Braun, Andreas Gutmann, Bilinc Isparta, Dieter Hummel, Dr. David Schneider, Addae Mensah, Fatma Sayin, Ilka Quirling, Iñigo Schmitt-Reinholtz, Klara Ipek, Michael Brauch, Murat Demir, Mustafa Demir, Nurgül Tosun, Roland Meister, Sasse, Thomas, Thomas Schmidt, Tolga Gezici, Wolfgang Frese, Yener Sözen

USA:
Andrew Grosso, Ayse Bingol Demir, Azadeh Shahshahani, David L Mandel, Deborah Nilson, Declan Owens, Diane Paul, Garrett Wright, Jacqueline Scott, James C Moore, Jeanne Mirer, John Vail, Joseph Dehner, Kathleen Hamill, Kathleen Nastri, Kevin Curtin, Kevin Haverty, Lawrence A. Hildes, Marc Weingarten, Maria Da Re, Marjorie Cohn, Michael Ray, Steven Hammond

AUSTRIA:
Berivan Aslan, Evelyn Dürmayer, Michael Schuszter, Serife Ceren Uysal, Stefan Traxler

BELGIUM:
Alamat Dounia, Alex Tallon, Aurélien Bortolotti, Aurore Lebeau, Cécile Draps, Christophe Deprez, Claire Jongmans, Corinne Poncin, Elise Vanhoestenberghe, Fabian Tchekemian, France Blanmailland, Graulich Bernadette, Hachlaf Yassin, Hélène Debaty, Jan Fermon, Marc Dal, Mireille Jourdan, Myriam Tarwe, Pascal Chevalier, Patrick Henry, Petert De Maeyer, Pierre Henry, Roland Francois, Sarah Janssens, Sophie Cuykens

UK:
Ali Has, Antonia Gardner, Baroness Helena Kennedy Qc, Carl Atkinson, Christine Oxenburgh, Clare Jones, Clive Garner, Daniel Knowles, David Greene, David Joseph, Gavin Llewellyn, Georgina Tripp, Harvey Francis Stringfellow, Inma Alhambra, Jill Parker, Jo Glass, John-Paul Swoboda, Jonathan Golden, Lord John Hendy Qc, Louise Christian, Lucille Haire, Margaret Owen O.b.e, Margo Munro Kerr, Mark Lee, Martin Hallam, Patrick Taylor, Paul Estlin, Paul Heron, Paul Mcclorry, Peter Dempsey, Philip Leach, Professor Bill Bowring, Richard Coward, Richard Linskell, Robert Atkins, Robert Bourns, Ruby Breward, Sanya Karakas, Sarah Goulbourne, Scott Rigby, Shilpen Savani, Soraia Pereira, Stephen Ireland, Tom Seabrook, Wendy Pettifer, William Audland Qc

BRAZIL:
Carlos Hapner, Luís Carlos Moro, Marcelo Chalréo, Roberto N. P. Di Cillo

BULGARIA:
Alexandra Delova, Asen Karagyozov, Delyana Hristova, Ekaterina Dimitrova, Elena Radeva, Filipova Detelina, Ivanka Georgieva, Konstantin Dimitrov, Krassen Kiryakov, Kremena Krumova, Liubomir Vladikin, Milena Naydenova, Milena Zlatkova, Nikolay Karagyozov, Nikolay Yochkolovski, Nokola Ivanov, Rostislav Plamenov Rusev, Venelina Foteva, Vladislav Yanev, Zhana Kisyovs

ALGERIA:
Baileche Mohammed Ameziane, Benslimane Mohamed Nadjib, Taiaa Hacine

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIK OF CONGO:
Esther-Rose Lufuta Biduaya

INDONESIA:
Gustaaf Reerink

ANDALUSIA:
Belén Ferrer, Luis Ocaña Escolar FAS: Mohammed Rachidi, Mourad Faouzi

FRANCE:
Agathe Stinat, Alexandre Aslanian, Araez Estellia, Beatrice De Vareilles, Béatrice Voss, Bessodes Olivier, Britsch Natacha, Caroline Mecary,Carriou Bruno, Catherine Delanoë Daoud, Christine Martineau, Cigdem Denizhan, Claire Anglade, Claire Boullery, Coralie Camus, Daniel Losq, David Bieder, Didi Alaoui Saïda, Doreau Emmanuel, Elisabeth Hamot, Emmanuel Daoud, Emmanuelle Da Costa, Erika Koenig, Evelyne Boileau-Brandomir, Fauroux Clotilde, Flor Tercero, Franck Levy, Françoise Fraigneau, Françoise Gautry, Gaëlle Girardon, Ghislaine Seze, Isabelle Durand, Isabelle Vareille, Jacques Bouyssou, Jean Brouin, Jean-Pierre Bellecave, Jerome Cukier, Juan Prosper, Julian Mairet, Julien Martin, Laure Desforges, Lischetti Olivia, Louis B. Buchman, Mamadou-Samba Diallo, Marianne Lagrue, Marie Roch, Matthieu Bagard, Maud Schlaffmann, Messaouda Gacem, Mounielou Catherine, Nohra Boukara, Olivier Brisson, Olivier Chemin, Pascale Taelman, Pierre Viviani, Rachel Saada, Raphaël Desmazières, Richard Sedillot, Roufiat Sidonie, Solenn Le Tutour, Sophie Larroque, Sophie Mazas, Sylvain Saligari, Thierry Garby, Thomas Castejon, Tim Hughes, Timothy Hughes, Véronique Picard-Masson, Virginie Robineau

GALICIA:
Brais González Pérez, Sandra Garrido Fernández

GUATEMALA:
Edson Lopez

SOUTH AFRICA:
Krish Govender

SOUTH COREA:
Kyunguk Jang

HAITI:
Darlene Blaise, Dernio Jean Baptiste Desauguste

NETHERLANDS:
Angela Meijer, Bart Van Der Wiel, Else Bavinck, Emma Bevers, Hans Gaasbeek, Hans Slager, Irma Van Den Berg, Jack Dijke, John F. Roth, Loïs Snel, Marieke Hartkoorn, Mook Jianpinitnan, Nardy B. F. Desloover, Otto Volgenant, Peter Hanenberg, Quincy Kendall, R.j. (Rob) Baumgardt, Richard Harvey, Rogier Scheltes, Stollenwerck Henk, Symone GaasbeekWielinga, Willem M. Caudri

IRELAND:
Alma Clissmann, Ciarán O' Comain, Susan Stapleton

JAPAN:
Futaba Igarashi, Hajime Inoue, Jun Sasamoto, Koichi Inamori, Satoko Kitamura, Yasushi Higashizawa

SPAIN:
Ainhoa Zulaica, Alba Vigil, Alejandro Gámez Selma, Amalia Alejandre Casado, Ana Castano Vilas, Ana Cobos, Ana Gordaliza, Ana Méndez, Ana Pilar Amador Borrero, Ana Sebastián Gascón, Ángeles Chinarro Pulido, Angeles López Álvarez, Angeles Pinzolas, Antonino Puente Ranz, Antonio Abellán Albertos, Antonio Agundez Lopez, Begoña Lalana Alonso, Carlos R Rodríguez, Carmen Sánchez Vidanes, Cristina De Castro, Cristina Vargas, Cristobal Gil Quiros, David Delkader Palacios, Elena Durán, Elena Gonzalez Franco, Elena Vazquez Nunez, Elisa Torres, Enrique Lorenzo Pardo, Enrique Mustienes, Flora Ugena, Gema Fernández, Gema Gutierrez, Giovanna Erika Venegas Benavides, Guadaupe Bohoyo Nieva, Héctor Cabré Plana, Ines Moreno, Irene Ramírez, Itziar Diez Zearsolo, Jacinto Uranga, Javier Blanco Morales, Javier Grueiro Bouza, Jorge Marti Moreno, José Luis, Jose Luis Muga Muñoz, Jose Manuel Hernandez, Jose Maria Larumbe Diego, Jose Pajares Echeverria, Jose Ramon Anton Boix, José Vicente Gracia, Juan Carlos Rico Fernandez, Juan Carrique Calderón, Juan Miguel Ortiz Reparaz, Julia Alvarez Martin, Laura Moreno Yuste, Lluisa Domingo, Lourdes Perez Luque, Luz Elena Jara, Maria Arasa, María Galán López, Maria Parellada Claria, Maria Peñalosa Mendez, Marion Hohn, Maritza Núñez, Marta Clapés Cascón, Marta García, Marta Herrero De Pablo, Mercedes Fernandez Charro, Montserrat Aragonés Ciurana, Montserrat Pérez Martorell, Natalia Bosch Betancor, Natanael Tejerina, Nuria Pasamon Pejo, Olga Hernandez Mateo, Pablo García Vargas, Patricia Fernandez Vicens, Patricia Orejudo, Pedro Feced Martínez, Pedro Rodriguez, Rafael González Rodríguez, Raisa Lizana Orella, Rocio Santoyo Garcia, Rosa Salgado, Sainz De Aja Iges Olga, Selime Nedin, Silvia Espejel, Sofía Zamalloa, Sonia Cortes, Virginia Pastrana Herrera

SCHWEIZ:
Agnes Dormann, Alain Gros, Annina Mullis, Beyeler Rahel, Brunner Brigitta, Camille Loup, Chopard Dominique, Christos Antoniadis, David Furger, David Mühlemann, Fazil Ahmet Tamer, Girón Janine, Heiner Busch, Hüsnü Yilmaz, Jürg Leimbacher, Keller Anja, Kuratle Selma, Laura Rossi, Marco Forte, Martin Hablützel, Mathys Daniela, Melanie Aebli, Michael B. Graf, Moritz Grossenbacher, Nicati Claude, Pfaendler Kurt, Philip Stolkin, Rita Koch, Romanos Skandamis, Simone Machado, Soluna Girón, Thomas Laube, Valticos Michel, Vedat Ates, Weber Florian

ITALY:
Achille Buongigli, Adele Cardone, Adriana Capozzoli, Adriana D'agostino, Adriano Scardaccione, Alarico Mariani Marini, Alberto Seggio, Aldo Fanelli, Aldo Luchi, Alessandra Fanizzi, Alessandra Fumagalli, Alessandra Morello, Alessandra Piroddi, Alessandra Signori, Alessandra Uberti, Alessandro Calo, Alessandro Funari, Alessandro Magoni, Alessandro Scalia, Alessandro Turco, Amalia Navoni, Ameriga Petrucci, Andrea Gaeta, Andrea Maestri, Andrea Sbragia, Andrea Verona, Angela Caruso, Angelo Formuso, Angelo Forte, Angelo Gargano, Anna Belsanri, Anna Catacchio, Anna Lodurdo, Anna Miculan, Anna Miele, Anton Giulio Leuzzi, Antonella Bonanno, Antonella Schirripa, Antonella Veritti, Antonello Armetta, Antonello D'acquisto, Antongiulio Cardinale, Antonino De Pace, Antonino Palazzotto, Antonio Governale, Antonio Onofrio Campione, Armida Dal Bo, Aurora D'agostino, Baldassare Agugliaro, Barbara Bandiera, Barbara Billeci, Barbara Chianelli, Barbara Spinelli, Barsacchi Lucia, Bruno Varriale, Camilla Zamparini, Carla Corsetti, Carla Secchieri, Carlo Cappellari, Carmela MariaCordaro, Carmela Parziale, Carmelina Arcuri, Carmelo Levito, Carmelo Picciotto, Caterina Fedi, Caterina Interlandi, Cecilia Turco, Celeste Vichi, Cesare Antetomaso, Chiara Agonigi, Chiara Cosi, Chiara Franzoso, Chiumeo Anna, Cinzia Calabrese, Cinzia Marangi, Claudia Galigani, Claudia Marini, Claudia Romanelli, Claudia Salvaggio, Claudia Virgadavola, Clemente Leo, Comaschi Petra, Corrado de Martini, Cristina Baroncini, Cristina Cassigoli, Cristina Cittolin, Cristina Federici, Cristina Serafino, Damiano Fiorato, Daniela Latti, Daniela Scaravilli, Daniela Torro, Daniele Gucciardo, Daniele Livreri, Dario Belluccio, Dario Greco, David Cerri, Davide Cangemi, Diletta Romizi, Domenico Piccolo, Donatella Lanelli, Dora Rizzardo, Edlira Mace, Edoardo Cerri, Effiong Lando Ntuk, Eleonora Sirsi, Eliana Maria Russo, Elisa Guerra, Elisabetta Sau, Emanuela Palagi, Emilio Robotti, Ennio Tinaglia, Enrico Borrelli, Enrico Lattanzi, Erica Lucarelli, Ezio Menzione, Fabio Marcelli, Fabio Stuppia, Fabrizio Bruni, Fabrizio Righini, Fausta Catalano, Fausto Calandra, Fausto Gianelli, Federica Resta, Filippo Bianchini, Filippo Costanza, Filippo Liberto, Filippo Milandri, Filomena Laurino, Fiorella Barillà, Flaminia Leuti, Franca Maltoni, Francesca Cottinelli, Francesca Migliorino, Francesca Paparoni, Francesca Sangiorgi, Francesca Trasatti, Francesco Caia, Francesco Calabrese, Francesco Carricato, Francesco De Sabato, Francesco Mazza Galanti, Francesco P. Luiso, Francesco Turco, Franco Lazzarone, Gabriele Esposti, Gabriele Pardo, Gabriella Alboresi, Gabriella Perrone, Gabriella Porcaro, Germana Graceffo, Gervasio Cicoria, Giacomo Pescatore, Giacona Castiglione, Giampaola Lapertosa, Gianfranco Donatti, Gilberto Pagani, Giorgio Chelidonio, Giorgio Falcone, Giovanna Fusco, Giovanna Prato, Giovanni Barbariol, Giovanni Comande, Giovanni De Donno, Giovanni Scudellari, Giovanni Solidoro, Giuliana Vernengo, Giunta Gianfranco, Me, Giuseppa Casciano, Giuseppe Miria, Giuseppe Alibrandi, Giuseppe Angiolillo, Giuseppe Antonica, Giuseppe Castelli, Giuseppe Dalmartello, Giuseppe Mandalà, Giuseppe Pavan, Giuseppe Siino, Giuseppe Vollaro, Giuseppina Simonelli, Giuseppina Vetromile, Ida Antonacci, Irene Mati, Irene Saba, Irma Vernillo, Jannet Staffoni, Lara Piva, Laura Dal Prato, Laura Marchingiglio, Laura Peduzzi, Leonardo Arnau, Leonilda Marzano, Letizia Garrisi, Lorenzo Cerri, Lucia Carrara, Lucia Scala, Lucia Vergine, Luciano Carta, Luciano Termini, Luigi Pavanello, Luigi Rol, Luigi Tramontano, Luisa Manella, Luisa Ronco, M. Cristina Capurso, Mara Demichelis, Marco Capriata, Marco Cavicchioli, Marco D Antonio, Marco Salvatelli, Marco Siragusa, Marco Vitalizi, Margherita D'andrea, Margherita Deserti, Maria Antonia Belgio, Maria Antonia Menchise, Maria Antonietta Negro, Maria Carla Grimaldi, Maria Carla Stella, Maria Denora, Maria Elena Calastri, Maria Elena Casarano, Maria Franca Ballocco, Maria Luciardello, Maria Patrizia Bonti, Maria Pezzano, Maria Pia Vigilante, Maria Rosaria Faggiano, Maria Rosaria Nicoletti, Maria Sichetti, Maria Teresa Franchini, Maria Teresa Leone, Mariacesarea Angiuli, Mariacristina Zanata, Mariangela Semenzato, Mariavittoria Romita, Marika De Luna, Marilena Di Genova, Marina Baiardi, Marina Pietropoli, Marina Vajana, Mario Sabatino, Mariuz Rossella, Marta Bezze, Marta Filardi, Marta Tricarico, Martina Lasagna, Marzia Capodieci, Massimiliano Ricci Mingani, Massimo Benoit Torsegno, Massimo Calia Di Pinto, Massimo Fricano, Massimo Pensabene, Massimo Solaroli, Matteo D'angelo, Matteo De Meo, Mauro Silvestri, Mazzoni Bruno, Michela Arricale, Michela Labriola, Michele Calantropo, Michele Cavarretta, Michele Salotti, Milvia De Franchi, Mirella Mazzeo, Mohammad Reza Farbod, Monica Gazzola, Monica Miserocchi, Montanari Natascia, Nadia Calafato, Nadia Di Sabato, Nelly Bocchi, Nicatore Simona, Nicola Giudice, Nicola Minervini, Palma Voce, Paola Longanesi, Paolo Berti, Paolo Fedrigoni, Paolo Solimeno, Pateizia Francesca Orsini, Patrizia Ciorciari, Patrizia Mazzoleni, Piero Gozzi, Pignataro Andrea, Pompeo Demitri, Raffaella Bresca, Rita Paoli, Roberta De Siati, Roberta Schiralli, Roberto Brizio, Roberto Falletta, Roberto Fusari, Roberto Giovanni Conti, Roberto Lamacchia, Roberto Giovene Di Girasole, Rosa Danza, Rosanna Vella, Rosaria Bova, Sabrina Sanzone, Salvatore Alagna, Salvatore Ferrante, Salvatore Serio, Salvino Pantuso, Sandro Valbusa, Sara Alagna, Sara Remus, Sara Torosantucci, Serafina Funaro, Serafino Nosengo, Serena Albonetti, Serenella Gazze', Sergio Gonelli, Sergio Palombarini, Sergio Sferrrazza, Silvia Davini, Silvia Parrini, Silvia Sanfilippo, Simona Bortone, Simona Ciancitto, Simona Tarantino, Simone Luca, Simonetta Crisci, Sonia Lama, Stefano Fratucello, Stefano Tentori Montalto, Susanna Della Felice, Teresa Caruso, Teresa Pagliaro, Teresa Pappalardo, Tina De Michele, Tina Faenza, Tiziana Corso, Tiziana Pianadei, Valentina De Giorgi, Valentina Fussi, Valeria Mazzotta, Valeriano Tascini, Vincenza Alcamo, Vincenza Bianchimani, Vincenzo Antonio Poso, Vincenzo Cito, Vittorio Gaeta, Viviana Fazzini, Walter Ladicicco, Zagni Martina

CANADA:
Brian Samuels, Catherine Morris, Charlotte Kates, Joshua Lam, Paul Scambler Q.c., Robert Gill, Temisan Boyo Fanou

CATALONIA:
Belén Bravo, Cristina Arboles, Ernesto Segarra Barberan, Inmaculada Palacios, Robert Sabata Gripekoven, Luis Dussan

COSTA RICA:
Walter Antillon Montealegre

LUXEMBURG:
Cairo Paola, Caroline Mangold

HUNGARY:
Dr. Andras Szecskay

MEXICO:
Alberto Román P, Claudia De Buen, Lizbeth Lugo

NORWAY:
Cathrine Grøndahl, Frode Sulland, Frøydis Patursson, Henriette Willix, Maria Hessen Jacobsen, Marit Lomundal Sæther

POLAND:
Agata Bzdyń, Agata Sygnecka-Burdach, Agnieszka Szydlik, Aleksandra Maria Bajorek, Artur Dudal, Barbara Tekieli, Dariusz Myk, Dariusz Wiśniewski, Edyta Dąbrowska, Henryk Dabrowski, Izabella Górzyńska, Jóźwiak Paweł, Kamil Stańczak, Katarzyna Ulejczyk, Magdalena Bartosiewicz, Magdalena Skwierczyńska, Magdalena Witkowska, Marcin Kołecki, Marek Wojnar, Marta Kedzierska, Marta Rapiej, Marta Tomkiewicz, Michał Chodorek, Michał Świątek, Mikołaj Pietrzak, Natalia Baranowska, Natalia Tezcan, Norbert Witulski, Patrycja Kasica, Patrycja Zycinska, Paul (Paweł) Formas, Paweł Bujko, Piotr Drogosz, Robert Konik, Robert Mydło, Żaneta Oczkowska

PORTUGAL:
Paulo S. Da Matta

PUERTO RICO:
Vanessa Ramos

ROMANIA:
Ana Maria Mihalcescu, Toca Andrei

SENEGAL:
Sadel Ndiaye

TUNESIA:
Bilel Mechri

UKRAINE:
Yevgenii Gerasymenko

GREECE:
Achim Rollhaeuser, Adamantia Theodorakopoulou, Aikaterini Foti, Alexandros Kardasiadis, Anastasia Stavropoulou, Angeliki Kouna, Angeliki Serafeim, Athanasia Karagiannaki, Attilio Triggiani, Christina Stylianidi, Christina Trevlia, Christos Tzavaras, Dimitra Stavromitrou, Dimitris Koros, Eftycia Telli, Electra Leda Koutra, Eleftheria Angeloudi, Eleni Dalamaga, Elissavet Inegli, Evangelos Malamis, Evi Hatzisavva, Harry Ladis, Ioanna Lachana, Ioanna Stentoumi, Ioannis Ieropoulos, Ioannis Rachiotis, Konstantina Petri, Konstantinos Eleftherios Stergiou, Kostas Papasakis, Kyriaki Kyriakidou, Maria Apostolaki, Maria Nikolopoulou, Maria Theodoridou, Maria Tzortzi, Mariana Tsichli, Marina Daliani, Nana Karagiannaki, Nancy Yannopoulou, Natasa Tzanakaki, Nikolas Nikoleas, Panagiotis Antoniou, Panagiotis Spyropoulos, Patrikios Patrikounakos, Sarafianos Dimitris, Stefka Peycheva, Thanasis Kampagiannis, Themistoklis Tzimas, Theodora Tsantila, Theodora Vetta, Thomas Charalampidis, Vagelis Tribonias, Vasiliki Grammatikou, Vasiliki Pavlaki-Moscou.

  

  Bu haber 508 defa okunmuştur.   Editör: Haber merkezi   Kaynak: welgmedya
  YORUMLAR 0 Yorum YORUM YAP
Bu Haber'e ilk yorum yapan siz olun.
  FACEBOOK YORUM
Yorum
  DİĞER DEUTSCH Haberleri
PUAN DURUMU
Takım O G M B A Y P AV
1 Galatasaray 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 +4
2 Alanyaspor 2 2 0 0 4 0 6 +4
3 Göztepe 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 +4
4 Fatih Karagümrük 2 1 0 1 5 2 4 +3
5 Beşiktaş 2 1 0 1 4 2 4 +2
6 Antalyaspor 2 1 0 1 3 1 4 +2
7 Hatayspor 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 +2
8 Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 +1
9 Kasımpaşa 2 1 1 0 2 1 3 +1
10 BB Erzurumspor 2 1 1 0 3 3 3 0
11 Sivasspor 2 1 1 0 2 3 3 -1
12 Kayserispor 2 1 1 0 1 2 3 -1
13 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
14 Gaziantep FK 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -2
15 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2
16 Gençlerbirliği 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 -2
17 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0 1 1 1 4 1 -3
18 Denizlispor 2 0 1 1 1 5 1 -4
19 MKE Ankaragücü 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 -1
20 Çaykur Rizespor 2 0 2 0 1 4 0 -3
21 Başakşehir FK 2 0 2 0 0 4 0 -4
Takım O G M B A Y P AV
1 Ankara Keçiörengücü 2 2 0 0 3 0 6 +3
2 Adanaspor 2 1 0 1 1 0 4 +1
3 Tuzlaspor 2 1 0 1 1 0 4 +1
4 Adana Demirspor 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 +2
5 Balıkesirspor 2 1 1 0 3 2 3 +1
6 Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 +1
7 Bursaspor 2 1 1 0 3 3 3 0
8 Altınordu 2 1 1 0 2 2 3 0
9 Bandırmaspor 2 1 1 0 2 2 3 0
10 İstanbulspor 2 1 1 0 2 2 3 0
11 Ankaraspor 2 1 1 0 1 2 3 -1
12 Samsunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
13 Altay 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1
14 Akhisarspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1
15 Eskişehirspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1
16 Giresunspor 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 -2
17 Menemenspor 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2
18 Boluspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
Takım O G M B A Y P AV
1 Eyüpspor 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 +3
2 Başkent Akademi FK 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 +3
3 Serik Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 +2
4 Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 +1
5 Sakaryaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 +1
6 Turgutluspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 +1
7 Kırklarelispor 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
8 Sivas Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
10 Van Spor 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
11 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Elazığspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Karacabey Belediyespor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Kastamonuspor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bodrumspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kırşehir Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 1922 Konyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Pendikspor 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
19 Pazarspor 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 -3
20 Kardemir Karabükspor 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 -3
Takım O G M B A Y P AV
1 1928 Bucaspor 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 +2
2 Fatsa Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 +2
3 Artvin Hopaspor 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 +1
4 Çankaya FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 +1
5 Diyarbekirspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 +1
6 Arnavutköy Belediye 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0
7 Belediye Derincespor 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0
8 Kemerspor 2003 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
9 Payasspor 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
10 Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
11 1877 Alemdağspor 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0
12 Edirnespor 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 -1
13 Kızılcabölükspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Manisaspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Ofspor 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 -2
16 Nevşehir Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
Tarih Ev Sahibi Sonuç Konuk Takım
 21/09/2020 Fenerbahçe vs Hatayspor
 25/09/2020 Fatih Karagümrük vs Başakşehir FK
 26/09/2020 Kayserispor vs BB Erzurumspor
 26/09/2020 Göztepe vs Gaziantep FK
 26/09/2020 Hatayspor vs Kasımpaşa
 26/09/2020 Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
 27/09/2020 Çaykur Rizespor vs Alanyaspor
 27/09/2020 Konyaspor vs Beşiktaş
 27/09/2020 Sivasspor vs MKE Ankaragücü
 27/09/2020 Galatasaray vs Fenerbahçe
Tarih Ev Sahibi Sonuç Konuk Takım
 21/09/2020 Adana Demirspor vs Boluspor
 21/09/2020 Samsunspor vs Ümraniyespor
 25/09/2020 Adanaspor vs Ankara Keçiörengücü
 26/09/2020 Ümraniyespor vs İstanbulspor
 26/09/2020 Akhisarspor vs Balıkesirspor
 26/09/2020 Bursaspor vs Giresunspor
 27/09/2020 Bandırmaspor vs Samsunspor
 27/09/2020 Ankaraspor vs Adana Demirspor
 27/09/2020 Altay vs Eskişehirspor
Tarih Ev Sahibi Sonuç Konuk Takım
 21/09/2020 Kastamonuspor vs Karacabey Belediyespor
 26/09/2020 Elazığspor vs Serik Belediyespor
 26/09/2020 Pazarspor vs Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 26/09/2020 Sivas Belediyespor vs Bayburt Özel İdare Spor
 26/09/2020 Van Spor vs Kırklarelispor
 26/09/2020 Başkent Akademi FK vs Turgutluspor
 26/09/2020 Kırşehir Belediyespor vs Etimesgut Belediyespor
 26/09/2020 Bodrumspor vs Kastamonuspor
 26/09/2020 Karacabey Belediyespor vs 1922 Konyaspor
 26/09/2020 Pendikspor vs Kardemir Karabükspor
Tarih Ev Sahibi Sonuç Konuk Takım
 25/09/2020 Çankaya FK vs Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 26/09/2020 Fatsa Belediyespor vs Kızılcabölükspor
 26/09/2020 Ofspor vs 1877 Alemdağspor
 26/09/2020 Kemerspor 2003 vs Artvin Hopaspor
 26/09/2020 Payasspor vs Arnavutköy Belediye
 26/09/2020 Belediye Derincespor vs Manisaspor
 26/09/2020 Edirnespor vs Nevşehir Belediyespor
 26/09/2020 Diyarbekirspor vs 1928 Bucaspor
HABER ARŞİVİ
GAZETEMİZ
Tüm Anketler
Web sitemize nasıl ulaştınız?
ŞANS OYUNLARI
BİZİ TAKİP EDİN
  • YUKARI